|
|
| The eProcurement System of PMGSY eTendering enables the Tenderers to download the Tender Schedule free of cost and then submit the bids online through this portal. |
|
| |
| |
| 1. Construction of 04 No of Bridges of Span 50m_30m_ 20m_ 20 m in District Baramulla PMGSY Division Uri |
NIT 39_EE_PMGSY_Uri_e_Tendering of 2026_27 |
10-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 12:30 PM |
| 2. Renewal Coat under Cities and Towns on road Km 7th of L025 to Pehra under Pkg No. JK12-320, Block Khawas, District Rajouri, Length 10.00 kms |
SE/PMGSY/J/52 of 2026-27 dated 02.09.2026 |
14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
15-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 3. BALANCE WORK FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM L033- TULI TO PHAGOLI PKG NO JK14-563, JK14-564-40 MTR span through type steel bridge and JK14-645 |
e-NIT No-CEJ/PMGSY/ 840 of 2026-27 Dated-31/08/2026 |
24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
26-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 4. Hiring of Vehicle for official use of Executive Engineer PMGSy Divisin Mahore |
EE/PMGSY/M/06 OF 2026-27 |
14-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
15-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 5. Permanent restoration work of roads Sarthali Upper to Trapper and T01 to Balzedi, District Kathua |
Permanent restoration work of roads Sarthali Upper to Trapper and T01 to Balzedi, District Kathua |
21-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
22-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 6. BALANCE WORK FOR CONSTRUCTION and MAINTENANCE OF ROAD FROM NEOCH TO SHIBRAS PACKAGE- JK14-211, STAGE- IandII COMBINE, PHASE- IX, BLOCK MAHORE, DISTRICT REASI, LENGTH-15.000 KMS |
e-NIT No-CEJ/PMGSY/ 840 of 2026-27 Dated-31/08/2026 |
24-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
26-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 7. Renewal Coat of Road Dumber to Hawal, Package No JK04 323, Length 6.60 km, Block Inderwal, District Kishtwar, under CandT |
E-NIT No.PMGSY/SE/B/30 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 8. Engagement of Consultant for Prov Consult. Services Including Survey, Detailed Investigations, Study, Soil Testing, Structural Design, Estimation, Preparation of Detailed Project Report Getting it vetted from DIQC NIT IIT for 10No bridges PIU Ramban |
E-NIT No.PMGSY/SE/B/29 of 2026-27 dated 02-09-2026 |
09-Sep-2026 05:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
| 9. Permanent Restoration of Salamabad to Gohalan Road Package No. JK0357 |
NIT 38_EE_PMGSY_Uri_e_Tendering of 2026_27 |
09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
| 10. Permanent Restoration of Charunda to Batgran Road Package No. JK03279 |
NIT 38_EE_PMGSY_Uri_e_Tendering of 2026_27 |
09-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
10-Sep-2026 11:30 AM |
|
|
|
| |
 |
| 1. Corrigendum02 |
SE/PMGSY/J/39 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 2. Corrigendum209 |
SE/PMGSY/J/39 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 |
10-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
11-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 3. CORRIGENDUM1 |
EE/PMGSY/J/26OF2026-27 DATED 22-08-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
| 4. Corrigendum0109 |
SE/PMGSY/J/38 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 |
07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 5. Corrigendum |
SE/PMGSY/J/38 of 2026-27 Dated 11.08.2026 |
07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 6. Corrigendum |
NIT NO. 09 OF 2026-27 Dated 24-08-2026 |
07-Sep-2026 06:00 PM |
09-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 7. corrigendum |
EE/PMGSY/J/26OF2026-27 DATED 22-08-2026 |
03-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
04-Sep-2026 02:00 PM |
| 8. Corrigendum3108 |
SE/PMGSY/J/35 of 2026-27 Dated 08.08.2026 |
07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 9. Corrigendum3108 |
SE/PMGSY/J/35 of 2026-27 Dated 08.08.2026 |
07-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
08-Sep-2026 12:00 PM |
| 10. Corrigendum2908 |
SE/PMGSY/J/34 of 2026-27 dated 07.08.2026 |
04-Sep-2026 04:00 PM |
05-Sep-2026 11:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| Search with ID/Title/Reference no |
|
|
|